Wine Glasses
-
Rona Linea Umana Goblet Sparkling Wines 50 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$90.00Rona Linea Umana Goblet Sparkling Wines 50 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$90.00 -
Zafferano New Experiences Multipurpose Goblet 64 cl Set 6 Pcs
$66.00Zafferano New Experiences Multipurpose Goblet 64 cl Set 6 Pcs
$66.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Vinea Nebbiolo Barolo Red Wine Glass 80 cl Set 6 pcs
$84.00Bormioli Luigi Vinea Nebbiolo Barolo Red Wine Glass 80 cl Set 6 pcs
$84.00 -
Rona Linea Umana Goblet I Red Wines From Colorant Vines and Tintorei 90 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$99.00Rona Linea Umana Goblet I Red Wines From Colorant Vines and Tintorei 90 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$99.00 -
Riedel Fatto A Mano Champagne Glass 44.4 cl Set 6 Pcs Multicolour
$451.00Riedel Fatto A Mano Champagne Glass 44.4 cl Set 6 Pcs Multicolour
$451.00 -
Sold outBormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Goblet Flute 21 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$92.00Bormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Goblet Flute 21 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$92.00 -
SaleBormioli Luigi Vinea Moscato Spumante Cup 30 cl Set 6 pcs
$92.00Bormioli Luigi Vinea Moscato Spumante Cup 30 cl Set 6 pcs
$92.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Super 600 Set 6 Goblets For Red Wines 60 cl In Crystalline Glass
$74.00Bormioli Luigi Super 600 Set 6 Goblets For Red Wines 60 cl In Crystalline Glass
$74.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Champagne Cup 30 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$82.00Bormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Champagne Cup 30 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$82.00 -
SaleBormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Gin Tonic Goblet 75 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$92.00Bormioli Luigi Speakeasies Swing Gin Tonic Goblet 75 Cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$92.00 -
SaleBormioli Luigi Mixology Calice Spanish Gin & Tonic 80 cl Set 6 pz
$114.00$103.00Bormioli Luigi Mixology Calice Spanish Gin & Tonic 80 cl Set 6 pz
$103.00$114.00 -
Riedel Winewings Pinot Noir Nebbiolo Wine Tasting Glass 95 cl in Crystal
$33.00Riedel Winewings Pinot Noir Nebbiolo Wine Tasting Glass 95 cl in Crystal
$33.00 -
Rona Linea Umana Orange Wine Goblet 46 cl Set 6 Pcs in Blown Crystal
$90.00Rona Linea Umana Orange Wine Goblet 46 cl Set 6 Pcs in Blown Crystal
$90.00 -
Rona Linea Umana Goblet The Greatest White Wines in the World 76 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$102.00Rona Linea Umana Goblet The Greatest White Wines in the World 76 cl Set 6 Pcs in Crystalline Glass
$102.00 -
Rona Linea Umana Goblet I Important White and Rosé Wines and Young Reds 69 cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$100.00Rona Linea Umana Goblet I Important White and Rosé Wines and Young Reds 69 cl Set 6 Pcs In Crystalline Glass
$100.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Tasting White Wine Glass 66 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Tasting White Wine Glass 66 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Tasting Red Wine Glass 77 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Tasting Red Wine Glass 77 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Spirits Liqueur Glass 14 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Spirits Liqueur Glass 14 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Chardonnay White Wine Glass 50 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Chardonnay White Wine Glass 50 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Cabernet Merlot Red Wine Glass 68 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Cabernet Merlot Red Wine Glass 68 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Burgundy Red Wine Glass 87 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Burgundy Red Wine Glass 87 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 72 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00Bormioli Luigi Sapientia Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 72 cl Set 2 Pcs in Mouth-Blown Glass
$91.00 -
Zafferano JCL Red Wine Glass 102 cl Set 2 Pcs in Clear Glass
$160.00Zafferano JCL Red Wine Glass 102 cl Set 2 Pcs in Clear Glass
$160.00 -
Zafferano JCL White Wine Glass 87 cl Set 2 Pcs in Clear Glass
$160.00Zafferano JCL White Wine Glass 87 cl Set 2 Pcs in Clear Glass
$160.00